Shopping Cart
Your Cart is Empty
Quantity:
Subtotal
Taxes
Shipping
Total
There was an error with PayPalClick here to try again
CelebrateThank you for your business!You should be receiving an order confirmation from Paypal shortly.Exit Shopping Cart

Thank You To Our Donors and Sponsors

SEPT 2021 - AUGUST 2022

September

October

Jeanine Lynch

Tim and Cindy Burke

Daniel and Virginia Wagner

Jennifer Aguirre

Anthony and Barbara Blancet

Jim and Sharon Dunlap

Jennifer Dobrinski

Aaron and Alice Klinger

Ute Lavorico

Veronica Hunt

David and Kimberly Hebert

Scott and Pam Kranhold

Carol Silk

Roberta and John Stefanic

Jason Daughrity

Deborah Mahoney-Merritt

November

Andrea Fowler

Andrea Lenard

Anita Pashenee

Blue Diamond Growers

Blue Oak Dental CARE

Cathi Wallace

Concha & Peter Leon

Connie Carter

Correctional Peace Officers Assn

Courtnay Kaump 

Costco Wholesale

CVS - Fair Oaks Blvd.

David & Sabrina Stone

Deanna Nussbaum

Debbie Konvalin

Dorothy Walsh

Edward & Lori Trujillo

Evangeline Scott

Faun O'Neel

Gaby Philmon

George Bohrnstedt

Girl Scout Troop #1096

Greer Elementary School

Grocery Outlet

Heritage Oaks Memorial Chapel

Jae Sangiaeonio

James P. Smith

Jason Couch

Jeannie Boucher

Kari McKinley

Katherine & Donald Desart

Kristi Ruddick

Land Home Financial Services

Laureate Kappa Sigma

Lynn Machon

Marcee Brunnabend

Marcia McAllister

Marian Fiorentino

Michelle Hargaray

Mike & Jamie Hazen

PGHS / KAMS

Raley's

Richelle Tracy

Rocklin Pediatric Dentistry

Ronald & Christine Harder

Roseville Moose Lodge #1293

Safeway

Samantha Youmans

Sheldon H.S.

Sierra College Veteran Success Center

Sprouts

Stacy Fowler

Thirty One

Thrivent - Office of Nathan Mahnke

Tina Smith

Tonya Wagner

Trader Joes

Two River Elementary School

Vivienne Yamamoto

December

Allison Sparre

Art Taylor

Barbara Allario

Capital Truck and Auto Repair

Christine Perry & John Fortune

Cook Realty Charitable Foundation

David Hebert

Diana Westover

Juli Traylor

Kai Hermann

Kenneth & Marolyn Harris

Kimberly Steinman-Elmquist

Land Park Community Association

Laverne and Larry Nakashima

Mandy Johnson

Marcia McAllister CARE package donations

Nancy Berejikian

Pinki Cockrell

Ronald and Lynde Forsberg

Silverado Middle School

Stacy Whitt

Trey Bonetti

Vickie Longo Hulbert

William & Helen Fisk

SEPT 2020 - AUGUST 2021

September

Lourdes Lem & Family

Robert & Miriam Ingentio

Timothy & Cindy Burke

Roseville Moose Lodge #1293

Earl Evans

Gary & Karen Miller

Sean & Kimberly Paul

Kristan Gusman

Mathies Gusman

Stephen & Loraine Browning

Jerilyn & Bill Dorch

Jim & Sharon Dunlap

Patricia Cook Hyder

Jeanne Boucher

Kathy M. Smith

VFW Auxiliary #904

John & Margo McKay

Marilyn Baker

Aaron Klinger

Bobby & John Syefanik

Lisa & Mark Vose

Carol Silk

Linda Carey

John & Janis Palos

Peter & Julie Montana

Keith Wright

Heidi Bacon

Vivienne Yamamoto

Jennifer Dobrinski

Kari McKinley

Kristi Ruddick

Linda M, Castro

Jeanne M. Arena

James & Elizabeth Reed-Yoakum

October

James & Patty Short

James T. Monteton

Carol Covarrubias

David & Eileen Mack

Tony & Sandy Depp

Scott & Pam Kranhold

Steve & Dana Caldwell

American Legion Post 637

American Legion Post 620

Frank & Janine Campos

Carrie Jaquess

Ken & Teresa McEntire

Elaine M. Freeman

Stacy M. Freeman

K.L. Albiani Middle School

Donna McNeel

Project Perry Sock

Alamo Middle School

Centerpoint Church

November

Soroptimist Club of Citrus Heights

Art Taylor

George Westover

Artie

Cindy Nolan

Nat’l Soc. Daughters of the American Revolution

Eleanor Matulich & Family

SF Bay Coffee

Melissa Lopez

Shelly Welbanks

Tanya Werner

Jamie Hazen

Rocklin Pediatric Dentistry

Delta Dental

Placer County

Sacramento Republican Women’s Federated

Gail Hall (LPCA)

Christine Malinowski (LPCA)

Loraine Browning

Galt Market (Mike Smart)

Wendy Quivey

Lucy Pires

Connie Carter

Patty Roberds

Jesse & Suzanne Womack (LPCA)

The Hayward Family Trust (LPCA)

Cindy Capella (LPCA)

Keith (LPCA)

Ted Poppinga

December

Brighton Ward Relief Society

Land Park Community Association

Linda Paulsen

Manoj Mittal (LPCA)

John Masters (LPCA)

Robert Schaevitz (LPCA)

Ruth Coelho (LPCA)

John Schade (LPCA)

Richard Rawson (LPCA)

Regina Gandour-Edwards (LPCA)

Robert Smith (LPCA)

Debra Brown (LPCA)

Philip Canaday & Martin Martinez (LPCA)

John A. Corzine (LPCA)

Mitchell G. & Jennifer A. Rohrer (LPCA)

Kenneth R. & Marolyn T. Harris (LPCA)

Barbara Monroe (LPCA)

David from Albiani MS

OR Scouting Troop 194

Dolores Siebert (LPCA)

Stephania Akinaka (Brighton Ward Relief Society)

Lisa Cooper

David Hebert

American Legion- John A. Stacker Post #775

Diana Westover

Wally & Pamela Herger

Lee Ann & Jeff Halleib

The Alain & Vickie Grenier Family Trust

David Partak See's Candy

Francis & Janice Winegarner

January

The Galt Market (Mike Smart)

Cindy Burke

Debbie Konvalin

OSISOFT, LLC

Kerry Wood

Jo Lynn Rochelle

Robin Marshall

Wendy Gutierrez

February

Mandy Johnson

Robert Mugno

Paul & Kerry Zinn

Jeanne Boucher

Carol Covarrubias

TL Stark

Irene Kendall

Soroptimist International of Davis

The Galt Market (Mike Smart)

Jennifer McKenzie

Shelly Welbanks

March

Liz Reed-Yoakum

American Legion Post #637 (Citrus Heights)

Sejhal Josan

Regina (Gina) McDougal

Jay Hornbuckle

William J. Farnsworth

Daniel Hall

Sheryl Cambron & David Reed

Lea & David Rosenberg

Judy & Darrell Pereira

Marcia McAllister

Tom Keeslar

Kristan Gusman

Ronald Myers

Julie Heisler

Robert Snyder

Peggy & Dwight Bunting

Loraine Browning

Margo McKay

Cindy Burke

Patty Roberds

Lourdes Lem and family

Maria Popovac

Rosanne Anderson

Glenda Schultz

Sue Green

Karen Reed-Tuttle

Julie Duncan

Louis Mahinay

Jerry Still

Elizabeth Di Tomaso

Roberta Stcyr

Tom Sullivan

Donald & Jennifer Harris

Mickey

April

Siemens

Brighton Ward Relief Society

Galynn & Ronald Thomas

Tonya Wagner

Rinda Pope

Davis Odd Fellows Canton (c/o Lea Rosenberg)

J. Robert & Beverly McAdam

Caitlyn Nguyen

Forrest and Sue Allen

Patricia Clark

Kimberly Steinman-Elmquist

John Delury

Mary Stokley Gromer (Kars for Kids)

May

James & Mary Sharon Dunlap

The Bruins Family Trust (Jeannie Bruins)

Place Industries, Inc. (Dutch Bros)

TWC Enterprises (T. & W. Craythorn)

H.W. Harkness Elementary

Jean Friedman

June

Marlena Sprague

McCarthy Building Companies, Inc.

Mandy Johnson

Don & Jennifer Harris

Marlene Claiborne

Mary Campos

Diedre Barlow

Dorothy Walsh

Soroptimist Club of Citrus Heights

J. & J. Aguirre

July

Mark and Pam Kasel

Navy SEAL Foundation

Mary Burns

Michael and MJ Wochnick

Dorothy Walsh

Better Foods Deli

Michelle Miller

CenterPoint Church

Mary Gromer

Whitnee Stanhope

Mandy Johnson

Pat Clark

Bobby and Judy Pearce

Ron Murray

August

Robert and Jeanne Boucher

Cynthia Larson

Brighton Ward Relief Society

Nila Coats

AIR-American Institute of Research

Rebecca Branch

Sudie Whalen